Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S And E And Upgradation Of Streetlight Poles, Cables And Other Related Works Of Focal Point Patiala. Focal Point To Bhagat Singh Colony, Tiwana Chownk To Seona Road And On Jail Road Est Cost Rs. 46.42 Lacs Dt 26/27.05.2025
Description
S And E And Upgradation Of Streetlight Poles, Cables And Other Related Works Of Focal Point Patiala. Focal Point To Bhagat Singh Colony, Tiwana Chownk To Seona Road And On Jail Road Est Cost Rs. 46.42 Lacs Dt 26/27.05.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_139907_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/29-33/02
Tender Fee 6477
EMD 92840
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283303

Start Date May 09, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/05/2025

Expired 465 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.