Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Service Road Connected Bhadson Road To Tiwana Chownk Right Side Road At Patiala
|
| Description |
Service Road Connected Bhadson Road To Tiwana Chownk Right Side Road At Patiala
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPW_168395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No. 17 Dt. 12.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342949 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for providing internet connected fully adaptive atc system at the junction of bhadson chowk and tiwana chowk patiala est cost rs. 35.52 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Estimate for providing internet connected fully adaptive atc system at the junction of bhadson chowk and tiwana chowk patiala est cost rs. 35.52 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Read moreUpgradation of baradari garden road to patiala bhadson road and various plan roads in district patiala group 8
Upgradation of baradari garden road to patiala bhadson road and various plan roads in district patiala group 8
Read moreRepair of 21 no. rob on rajbaha road gurudwara shri dukhniwaran sahib khanda chownk to leela bhawan chownk podr-10 patiala
Repair of 21 no. rob on rajbaha road gurudwara shri dukhniwaran sahib khanda chownk to leela bhawan chownk podr-10 patiala
Read morePf interlocking tiles paver block on road side berm from opposite side old khanna chungi right side to medical shop gobibdgarh chownk m c amloh
Pf interlocking tiles paver block on road side berm from opposite side old khanna chungi right side to medical shop gobibdgarh chownk m c amloh
Read morePf interlocking tiles paver block on road side berm from opposite side old khanna chungi right side to medical shop gobibdgarh chownk m c amloh
Pf interlocking tiles paver block on road side berm from opposite side old khanna chungi right side to medical shop gobibdgarh chownk m c amloh
Read moreRoad cut repair formed due to pipe laying for 24 hour water supply scheme from leela bhawan chownk to fountain chownk patiala podr-19
Road cut repair formed due to pipe laying for 24 hour water supply scheme from leela bhawan chownk to fountain chownk patiala podr-19
Read moreFor widening of link road patiala bhadson road to fatehpur via siona, lang kathmathi in mc patiala halqa patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance group 3 pta25187
For widening of link road patiala bhadson road to fatehpur via siona, lang kathmathi in mc patiala halqa patiala rural distt. patiala. pmb funds with 5 year maintenance &#x0d group 3 pta25187&#x0d
Read moreSpecial repair to kothi no 7 b near leela bhawan chownk patiala
Special repair to kothi no 7 b near leela bhawan chownk patiala
Read moreS and e and upgradation of streetlight poles, cables and other related works of focal point patiala. focal point to bhagat singh colony, tiwana chownk to seona road and on jail road est cost rs. 46.42 lacs dt 26/27.05.2025
S and e and upgradation of streetlight poles, cables and other related works of focal point patiala. focal point to bhagat singh colony, tiwana chownk to seona road and on jail road est cost rs. 46.42 lacs dt 26/27.05.2025
Read moreS and e and upgradation of streetlight poles, cables and other related works of focal point patiala. focal point to bhagat singh colony, tiwana chownk to seona road and on jail road est cost rs. 46.42 lacs dt 09/10.06.2025
S and e and upgradation of streetlight poles, cables and other related works of focal point patiala. focal point to bhagat singh colony, tiwana chownk to seona road and on jail road est cost rs. 46.42 lacs dt 09/10.06.2025
Read moreof your Industry type