Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Focal Point Chownk Widening Existing Road Rd 0.00 To 100 Meter At Patiala Est Cost Rs. 42.84 Lacs Dt 06/07.03.2025
Description
Estimate For Focal Point Chownk Widening Existing Road Rd 0.00 To 100 Meter At Patiala Est Cost Rs. 42.84 Lacs Dt 06/07.03.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_135171_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/157-158/01
Tender Fee 6055
EMD 85680
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273129

Start Date February 19, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2025

Expired 546 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.