Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Of Shaheed Bhagat Singh Colony Form Focal Point Est Cost Rs. 72.20 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Of Shaheed Bhagat Singh Colony Form Focal Point Est Cost Rs. 72.20 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/39 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
S/e streets lights and poles at focal point patiala. est cost rs. 40.54 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreJogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Jogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreImprovement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of municipal guest house at model town est cost rs. 177.06 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal guest house at model town est cost rs. 177.06 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreDevelopment of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 04/05.07.2024
Development of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 04/05.07.2024
Read moreDevelopment of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Development of park focal point (b 7) est cost rs. 39.51 lacs dt 26/27.03.2024
Read moreof your Industry type