Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L Bridge Across Chullhat Nala, Bilaspur To Ambikapur Road On Nh 130 At Km. 194.840 On Shivnagar To Ambikapur Section Nh 130 (Old N.H. 111)
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.L Bridge Across Chullhat Nala, Bilaspur To Ambikapur Road On Nh 130 At Km. 194.840 On Shivnagar To Ambikapur Section Nh 130 (Old N.H. 111)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_861704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/CE/NH/TC/ 44-41/2024 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 9.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambikapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=905954 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111).
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111).
Read moreRepair of km 215.800 to 216.700 (ambikapur town portion) sa-bilaspur-ambikapur road nh-130 and km 379.200 to 380.350 (ambikapur town portion) of katni - gumla road nh -43 under contingency head
Repair of km 215.800 to 216.700 (ambikapur town portion) sa-bilaspur-ambikapur road nh-130 and km 379.200 to 380.350 (ambikapur town portion) of katni - gumla road nh -43 under contingency head
Read moreShort term road safety measures for 11 nos black spot under ambikapur nh division in n.h. -43 and n.h. -130 under road safety pland 2022-23
Short term road safety measures for 11 nos black spot under ambikapur nh division in n.h. -43 and n.h. -130 under road safety pland 2022-23
Read moreImprovement work at the identified accidental location from km 163.025 to km 163.525 (near gumga village) in project section of shivnagar-ambikapur of nh- 130 under contingency head of work of rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-111 shivnagar to am
Improvement work at the identified accidental location from km 163.025 to km 163.525 (near gumga village) in project section of shivnagar-ambikapur of nh- 130 under contingency head of work of rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-111 shivnagar to am
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 on surajpur to ambikapur road in km 357.370 of nh-78 (new nh-43) at railway chainage 1925.11-12 on bishrampur to ambikapur railway line near jainagar in chhattisgarh
Construction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 on surajpur to ambikapur road in km 357.370 of nh-78 (new nh-43) at railway chainage 1925.11-12 on bishrampur to ambikapur railway line near jainagar in chhattisgarh
Read moreSr. to h.l. bridge on n.h.5 to dhanamandal road (bridge approach repair) for the year 2023-24.
Sr. to h.l. bridge on n.h.5 to dhanamandal road (bridge approach repair) for the year 2023-24.
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of katghora to ambikapur section on nh-130 to four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Preparation of detailed project report for up-gradation of katghora to ambikapur section on nh-130 to four lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for limha fp at km 51.975 on bilaspur-pathrapali section km. 0.000 to km 53.300 of nh-111 (new nh-130) in chhattisgarh
Read moreof your Industry type