Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Road Safety Measures For 11 Nos Black Spot Under Ambikapur Nh Division In N.H. 43 And N.H. 130 Under Road Safety Pland 2022 23
|
| Description |
Short Term Road Safety Measures For 11 Nos Black Spot Under Ambikapur Nh Division In N.H. 43 And N.H. 130 Under Road Safety Pland 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_753649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/CE/NH/TC/44-12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE, NH Zone, PWD, Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111)
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111).
Construction of h.l bridge across chullhat nala, bilaspur to ambikapur road on nh-130 at km. 194.840 on shivnagar to ambikapur section nh-130 (old n.h. 111).
Read moreRepair of km 215.800 to 216.700 (ambikapur town portion) sa-bilaspur-ambikapur road nh-130 and km 379.200 to 380.350 (ambikapur town portion) of katni - gumla road nh -43 under contingency head
Repair of km 215.800 to 216.700 (ambikapur town portion) sa-bilaspur-ambikapur road nh-130 and km 379.200 to 380.350 (ambikapur town portion) of katni - gumla road nh -43 under contingency head
Read moreGeneral-traffic safety measures at nh-66-
General traffic safety measures at nh 66 &#x0d urban links -urgent repainting of faded zebra&#x0d lines at various points in nh66 in&#x0d thiruvananthapuram district
Read moreRectification of black spot at kottukara-providing traffic safety measures between km 30/500 to 31/500 on nh 966
General civil work
Read moreRectification of black spot at mongam-providing traffic safety measures between km 37/000 to 37/500 in nh 966
Traffic safety work
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-47, nh-547e nh-353j in nagpur district
Read moreImplementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Implementation of road safety measures on nh-53, nh-353d in nagpur district
Read more2nd call for safety measures works of accident spot black spot locations at km 15.750 and ch 28.200 33.500 and 43.200 on bhopal sanchi section of nh 146 old nh 86 extn
2nd call for safety measures works of accident spot black spot locations at km 15.750 and ch 28.200 33.500 and 43.200 on bhopal sanchi section of nh 146 old nh 86 extn
Read moreof your Industry type