Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Gunjewahi Village To Asolamendha Talao Paryatan Place( Waste Weir) ,Tah Sindewahi, Distt Chandrapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Gunjewahi Village To Asolamendha Talao Paryatan Place( Waste Weir) ,Tah Sindewahi, Distt Chandrapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_993471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/35-1/MSS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736099 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.d. work and protection wall from gunjewahi village to( waste weir) asolamendha talao paryatan place ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur
Construction of c.d. work and protection wall from gunjewahi village to( waste weir) asolamendha talao paryatan place ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 2/00 to 3/500 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at indiranagar sindewahi in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of road to e-library nagarpanchayat sindewahi in tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur
Construction of road to e-library nagarpanchayat sindewahi in tah. sindewahi, dist- chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of gated storage weir at. shivani ta- sindewahi dist-chandrapur
Construction of gated storage weir at. shivani ta- sindewahi dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at village nawargaon ,tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village nawargaon ,tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.on nachanbhatti to navargaon road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at tekri in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at tekri in tah. sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type