Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And S.T.B.T.To Khairy To Gunjewahi Road V.R. 27 Km 2/00 To 3/500 Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement And S.T.B.T.To Khairy To Gunjewahi Road V.R. 27 Km 2/00 To 3/500 Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1002173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/33-9/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752084 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to maregaon khairy to pawanpar road v.r. 26 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah sindewahi dist chandrapur..
Read moreImprovement with construction of protection wall with c.d. work on khairy to gunjewahi road v.r.27,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Improvement with construction of protection wall with c.d. work on khairy to gunjewahi road v.r.27,taluka sindewahi dist. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to in tah sindewahi dist chandrapur1)wakal to jamsala road v.r. 56 km 0/00 to 3/500 2) tekari mdr-30 to kanhalgaon road v.r. 29 km 1/800 to 2/00 3) khairy to gunjewahi road v.r. 27 km 0/00 to 2/00 4) chikhmara mangali to
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at village khairy tah-sindewahi, dist-chandrapur.
Read moreImprovement and s.t.b.t.to navegaon chak (futki) apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement and s.t.b.t.to navegaon chak (futki) apporoch road tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur khandala sarandi road v.r. 5 km 2/00 to 5/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur khandala sarandi road v.r. 5 km 2/00 to 5/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to ratnapur nachanbhatti road v.r. 46 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Improvement to delanwadi chikhalminghari to antargaon road v.r. 70 km 0/00 to 4/00 at tah sindewahi dist chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from gunjewahi village to asolamendha talao paryatan place( waste weir) ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur.
Construction of cement concrete road from gunjewahi village to asolamendha talao paryatan place( waste weir) ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and protection wall from gunjewahi village to( waste weir) asolamendha talao paryatan place ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur
Construction of c.d. work and protection wall from gunjewahi village to( waste weir) asolamendha talao paryatan place ,tah sindewahi, distt-chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type