Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Mfp 136nw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE) | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3910079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CORPORATE ZONE
55050
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS | Make : HP Model : HP Laser MFP 136nw Title : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 07-09-2023 15:09:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : HP 136NW Title : HP 136NW | 24-09-2023 10:39:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CORPORATE ZONE | Make : HP Model : HP Laser MFP 136nw Title : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 09-09-2023 13:30:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | LOGICSOFT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : hp laser mfp 136nw Title : hp laser mfp 136nw | 06-09-2023 18:47:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | OFFICE PLUS LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP Laser MFP 136nw Title : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 23-09-2023 11:46:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | RK ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : HP LASER MFP 136NW PRINTER Title : HP LASER MFP 136NW PRINTER | 20-09-2023 17:40:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Sun Systems | Make : HP Model : HP 1188NW Printer Title : HP 1188NW Printer | 15-09-2023 11:59:57 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | YAKSHINI MICRO SYSTEMS | Make : HP Model : HP Title : HP 136NW Printer | 23-09-2023 13:44:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORPORATE ZONE | Item Categories : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 55050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Item Categories : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 57900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OFFICE PLUS LIMITED | Item Categories : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 58998.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LOGICSOFT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 59550.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS | Item Categories : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 61950.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP Laser MFP 136nw | 67500.00 | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP Laser MFP 136nw | HP | HP Laser MFP 136nw | 3 | ₹ 55050.000 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read morePower supply card hp laser mfp 136w,pressure roller hp laser jet 136nw,pressure roller hp laser jet
Read more
Hp color laser mfp 178nw,hp color laser mfp 178nw,hp color laser mfp 178nw,hp color laser mfp 178nw
Read more
of your Industry type