Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Color Laser Mfp 178nw,Hp Color Laser Mfp 178nw,Hp Color Laser Mfp 178nw,Hp Color Laser Mfp 178nw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Administration | Ministry of Road Transports and highways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3870400 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AMAZEFLIP ENTERPRISES
83436
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAZEFLIP ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2023 10:58:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-08-2023 18:36:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 04-09-2023 17:59:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | G.S.COMPUTER | - | 02-09-2023 08:33:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 03-09-2023 22:38:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 29-08-2023 15:21:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MINAS STORES | - | 02-09-2023 13:48:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 02-09-2023 20:27:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NORTHERN TRADERS | - | 03-09-2023 10:41:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 26-08-2023 17:16:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAZEFLIP ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw | 83436.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTHERN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw | 111150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | G.S.COMPUTER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw,HP Color Laser MFP 178nw | 115940.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANNON IMAGE RUNNER C3226 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8899.000 |
| HP Color Laser MFP 178nw | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4270.000 |
| Hp InkTank wireless 419 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 677.000 |
| CANNON IMAGE RUNNER C3226 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8899.000 |
| HP Color Laser MFP 178nw | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4760.000 |
| Hp InkTank wireless 419 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 677.000 |
| CANNON IMAGE RUNNER C3226 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8899.000 |
| HP Color Laser MFP 178nw | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4760.000 |
| Hp InkTank wireless 419 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 677.000 |
| EPSON WORKFORCE PRO WF-C879R | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20995.000 |
| HP Color Laser MFP 178nw | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4760.000 |
| EXTERNAL KEYBOARD FOR PC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1099.000 |
| EPSON WORKFORCE PRO WF-C879R | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5995.000 |
| CANNON IMAGE RUNNER C3226 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6995.000 |
| SCREW DRIVER SET | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 330.000 |
| Hp InkTank wireless 419 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 744.000 |
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreHp colour laser mfp 178nw cyan cartridge,hp colour laser mfp 178nw yellow cartridge,hp colour laser
Read more
Acct ledger book,air wick refills,cartridge g1 mep hp color laser mfp 178nw printer,dvd r hp,cd r h
Read more
of your Industry type