Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grip Pistol As Per Drg. No. 1804 01 01 02 00 017 00 Da Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt Fed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5455141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 20:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Grip pistol as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 00 17 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Grip pistol as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 017 00da required for lmg 7.62mmx51mm belt fed
Read more
Cylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Cylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Guard trigger as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 018 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Guard trigger as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 018 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x
 51mm belt fed
Read moreBipod assembly as per drg. no. 1804 01 08 00 00 000 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
of your Industry type