Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Feed Tray Integrated As Per Drg.No. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00 Da Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt Fed
|
| Description |
Feed Tray Integrated As Per Drg.No. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00 Da Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt Fed
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoDP_769999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/5336627 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Small Arms Factory, Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073822 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreHand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x
 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg. no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt
Read more
of your Industry type