Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cylinder Gas As Per Drg. No. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00 Da Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt Fed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3506536 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 30, 2023 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Cylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x
 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreCylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00db required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Cylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00db required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Cylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00db required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
of your Industry type