Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grip Pistol As Per Drg. No. 1804 01 01 02 00 00 17 00 Da Required For Lmg 7.62 Mm X 51 Mm Belt Fed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6419684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 15:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Grip pistol as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 017 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Hand guard right and left as per drg.no. 1804 01 01 00 00 001 00da and 1804 01 01 00 00 002 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x
 51mm belt fed
Read moreCylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Cylinder gas as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 01 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Grip pistol as per drg. no. 1804 01 01 02 00 017 00da required for lmg 7.62mmx51mm belt fed
Read more
Bipod assembly as per drg. no. 1804 01 08 00 00 000 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Bipod assembly as per drg. no. 1804 01 08 00 00 000 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Butt assembly as per drg. no. 1804 01 07 00 00 000 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read more
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreFeed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Feed tray integrated as per drg.no. 1804 01 05 00 00 001 00da required for lmg 7.62mm x 51mm belt fed
Read moreof your Industry type