Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mersible With Tank Dhamalipara Id Gaha Under Balia Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible With Tank Dhamalipara Id Gaha Under Balia Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_668007_3 |
|
Reference Number |
23/15th F.C/BGP/2023-24 Dt-16-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1449864 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sub-mersible with water tank at bhuta of sahachak gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of sub-mersible with water tank at bhuta of sahachak gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump with tank pipeline sonakhali rural hospital of sahachak gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Installation of sub mersible pump with tank pipeline sonakhali rural hospital of sahachak gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank at deulpur kali middey shanti ashram (sansad no. ) under deulpur gram panchayat
Dgp/554/15th/nit/2023-24 (5)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Read moreProbable estimate for installation of sub mersible with water tank at kushadanga koleypara ashram. (sansad-xii) under deulpur gram panchayat
Dgp/554/15th/nit/2023-24 (4)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible water supply with water tank at samanta para at tabageria activity id 98189434
Installation of sub mersible water supply with water tank at samanta para at tabageria activity id 98189434
Read moreProbable estimate for installation of sub mersible with water tank at deulpur ananda ashram (sansad no. i) under deulpur gram panchayat
Dgp/554/15th/nit/2023-24 (1)
Read moreProbable estimate for installation of sub mersible with water tank at balarampur shantamoyee ashram ( sansad no. x) under deulpur gram panchayat
Dgp/554/15th/nit/2023-24 (2)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump with filter near tinkari roy house,under alal gram panchayat
Installation of sub mersible pump with filter near tinkari roy house,under alal gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type