Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mersible With Water Tank Near Shakti Maity House At Satyapur Activity Id 113776303
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible With Water Tank Near Shakti Maity House At Satyapur Activity Id 113776303
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/16-5 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATYAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902425 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible water pipe line supply with water tank near ranjit mana at satyapur activity id 98194140
Installation of sub mersible water pipe line supply with water tank near ranjit mana at satyapur activity id 98194140
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Installation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Installation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with waterv tank pipe line near abbas ali house at banbarasati activity id- 114240206
Installation of sub mersible with waterv tank pipe line near abbas ali house at banbarasati activity id- 114240206
Read moreConstruction of toilet near kanika chakraborty house at satyapur activity id-113667370
Construction of toilet near kanika chakraborty house at satyapur activity id-113667370
Read moreShinking of sub-mersible pump near ganesh maity house at laxmikundu
Shinking of sub-mersible pump near ganesh maity house at laxmikundu
Read moreShinking of sub-mersible pump near sripada maity house at jagannathpur
Shinking of sub-mersible pump near sripada maity house &#x0d at jagannathpur&#x0d
Read moreShinking of sub-mersible pump near sukdeb maity house at kashinathpur
Shinking of sub-mersible pump near sukdeb maity house &#x0d at kashinathpur&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type