Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Against Faulty Cards & Associated Components Of Integrated Control System For Fqup Proj
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6143568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Reapirs, replacement of faulty components
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to operating touch panel, and repairs, replacement of faulty components to talking tree at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreReapirs, replacement of faulty components
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to operating touch panel, and repairs, replacement of faulty components to talking tree at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreRepairs, replacement of faulty components and updating
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to weather sensors and display system at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreRepairs, replacement of faulty components and updating
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to weather sensors and display system at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreReplacement of faulty electronic control module, pcb assembly
Replacement of faulty electronic controller, 250 kva dg virudhunagar
Read moreGeneral-quality control subdivision kannur-urgent replacement of faulty fittings.- urgent replacement of faulty fittings -general electrical work
General-quality control subdivision&#x0d kannur-urgent replacement of faulty fittings.-&#x0d urgent replacement of faulty fittings -general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreReplacement of faulty compound lights and associated works at gpo building, ambala...
Replacement of faulty compound lights and associated works at gpo building, ambala...
Read moreMaterial for replacement of cnc controller, drives, motors, control cards, i/o cards, burner contro
Read more
of your Industry type