Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Materials Required For Replacement Of Faulty Components Of Hvac (Package And Non Pac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5770264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Reapirs, replacement of faulty components
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to operating touch panel, and repairs, replacement of faulty components to talking tree at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreReapirs, replacement of faulty components
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to operating touch panel, and repairs, replacement of faulty components to talking tree at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreRepairs, replacement of faulty components and updating
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to weather sensors and display system at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreRepairs, replacement of faulty components and updating
Repairs, replacement of faulty components and updating to weather sensors and display system at rain water harvesting theme park situated at road no.51, jubilee hills, hyderabad under building and vech mntc. sub division, in swc division.
Read moreReplacement against faulty cards & associated components of integrated control system for fqup proj
Read more
Procurement of 12v 26ah batteries on non-pac basis.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of non stock components for signaling lab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing replacement of faulty components and testing of flow computer m
Read more
Procurement of components for iap simulation package set 2.
Procurement of components for iap simulation package set 2. for more details visit our website www.isro.gov.in
Read moreProcurement of components for iap simulation package set 1.
Procurement of components for iap simulation package set 1. for more details visit our website www.isro.gov.in
Read moreof your Industry type