Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Improvement To The Storm Water Drain At 4 Th Main Road And Various Streets In Div 103, Unit 22, Zone 8
|
| Description |
Repairs And Improvement To The Storm Water Drain At 4 Th Main Road And Various Streets In Div 103, Unit 22, Zone 8
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_422586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/356/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NO 36B PULLA AVENUE SHENOY NAGAR CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502332 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new silt catchpit in storm water drain at 6th avenue and various streets in div-103, unit-22, zone-08.
Providing new silt catchpit in storm water drain at 6th avenue and various streets in div-103, unit-22, zone-08.
Read moreRepair and improvement of strom water drain at 4th main road in dn 103 unit 22 zone 8(councillor fund)
Repair and improvement of strom water drain at 4th main road in dn 103 unit 22 zone 8(councillor fund)
Read moreDesilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Desilting of storm water drain and minor repairs to the swd at various streets in div-102,105,106 and 107 ,unit-22, zone-8
Read moreImprovement to the storm water drain at 4th main road in dn-102, u-22, z-8.
Improvement to the storm water drain at 4th main road in dn-102, u-22, z-8.
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the storm water drain at dr.ambedkar road, rangarajapuram main road and various streets in div-132, unit-31, zone-10
Repairs and improvements to the storm water drain at dr.ambedkar road, rangarajapuram main road and various streets in div-132, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/3571-2/2025 improvement and minor repairs works in storm water drains at various streets in div-187, unit - 42, zone - 14
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/3571-2/2025 improvement and minor repairs works in storm water drains at various streets in div-187, unit - 42, zone - 14
Read moreImprovement works to the playfield and sand filling at tower park in div-103, unit-22, zone-8
Improvement works to the playfield and sand filling at tower park in div-103, unit-22, zone-8
Read moreRepair and improvement works to the mcc shed at 6th avenue in div-103 , unit-22, zone-8
Repair and improvement works to the mcc shed at 6th avenue in div-103 , unit-22, zone-8
Read moreRepair and improvements work to gym building at 7th main road in div-103,unit-22, zone-08.
Repair and improvements work to gym building at 7th main road in div-103,unit-22, zone-08.
Read moreAdditional improvements work to cp school at nsk nagar main road in div-103,unit-22, zone-08
Additional improvements work to cp school at nsk nagar main road in div-103,unit-22, zone-08
Read moreof your Industry type