Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏠 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Quarter Repairs At Bhimkanali Township 🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Proposals For The Repair And Maintenance Of 5 Need Based Quarters Located Within The Bhimkanali Township Under Block Ii Area. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Scope Of Work Includes Comprehensive Repair And Maintenance Services To Ensure The Quarters Are Habitable And Meet The Necessary Standards Of Living. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 3600, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Repair, Maintenance, Quarters, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Bhimkanali Township, Public Sector Undertaking, Rfp, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Need Based 5 Nos Quarter At Bhimkanali Township Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Epairing And
Maintenance Of
Need Based 5 Nos
Quarter At
Bhimkanali
Township Under
Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_306766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/BII/CIVIL/E-TENDER/24-25/02 Dt 19.04.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhimkanali Township, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317877 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 858 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of need based 10 nos quarters at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of need based 10 nos quarters at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing of valve chamber at bhimkanali township under block-ii area
Repairing of valve chamber at bhimkanali township under block-ii area
Read moreNeed based qtrs repairing and maintenance at dugdha township under block ii area
Need based qtrs
 repairing and
 maintenance at
 dugdha township
 under block ii
 area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of substation at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of substation at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of quarter no b-34 and a-7/104 at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of quarter no b-34 and a-7/104 at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of drinking water pipeline at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Repairing and
 maintenance of
 drinking water
 pipeline at
 bhimkanali
 township under
 block ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector-ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector-ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector- ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector- ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 3 nos quarters at bhimkanali township under block-ii area
Repair and maintenance of 3 nos quarters at bhimkanali township under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector-ii chanduwadih site under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector-ii chanduwadih site under block ii area
Read moreof your Industry type