Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of Need Based Quarters At Dugda Township Sector Ii Chanduwadih Site Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of
Need Based Quarters At Dugda
Township Sector Ii Chanduwadih Site
Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_285168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/CIVIL/E-TENDER/23-24/ 16 Dt.04.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the ACE, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector-ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector-ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector- ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of need based quarters at dugda township sector- ii chanduwadih under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of need based 10 nos quarters at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of need based 10 nos quarters at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Read moreNeed based qtrs repairing and maintenance at dugdha township under block ii area
Need based qtrs
 repairing and
 maintenance at
 dugdha township
 under block ii
 area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of need based 5 nos quarter at bhimkanali township under block ii area
Epairing and
 maintenance of
 need based 5 nos
 quarter at
 bhimkanali
 township under
 block ii area
Read moreNeed based repairing and maintenance of water supply service line at dugdha township sector i and ii under block ii area
Need based
 repairing and
 maintenance of
 water supply
 service line at
 dugdha
 township sector
 i and ii under
 block ii area
Read moreRepairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Repairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of service line and branch line water supply pipe at dts sector-ii chanduwadih site under block ii area
Repairing and maintenance of service line and branch line water supply pipe at dts sector-ii chanduwadih site under block ii area
Read moreRepairing/replacement of lights of dugda coal washery township.
Repairing/replacement of lights of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of filter plant at dugda coal washery township, under wwz area
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreof your Industry type