Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Hard Crust Of Existing Alignment Of Nh 81 From Km 30.200 To Km 35.00
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Hard Crust Of Existing Alignment Of Nh 81 From Km 30.200 To Km 35.00 Under Nh Division No. Vii, P.W. (Roads) Directorate In The District Of Malda
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_590528_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/09/23-24/EENHDIV7 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 58744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreEarth work for restoration work of bansgaon dy km. 30.200 to km 31.400
Earth work for restoration work of bansgaon dy km. 30.200 to km 31.400
Read moreEmergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between km 49.00 to km 50.00 on n.h 31 old nh-81
Emergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between km 49.00 to km 50.00 on n.h. 31 old nh-81 under n.h. division no. vii, p. w. roads directorate in the district of malda during the year 2023 to 2024.
Read moreOrdinary repair of pinjore baddi nalagarh swarghat road on nh 21 a new nh 105 from km 35.00 to 66.275
Construction of r/wall in gabion structure at rd 62.900 to 62.945 and b/wall in pcc m 20 at rd 62.920 to 62.945 or 2023-24
Read moreT01-nh 131 hafla to pranpur nh 81 construction of box bridge at ch 5 850 km in t01-nh 131 hafla to pranpur nh 81
T01-nh 131 hafla to pranpur nh 81 construction of box bridge at ch 5 850 km in t01-nh 131 hafla to pranpur nh 81
Read moreRestorationn of rain damage of pbns road nh21a new nh 105 from km 35.00 to 66.275
Construction of hume pipe culvert in place of damaged slab culvert at rd 64.800
Read moreImprovement of riding quality on nh 702a from km 16.00 to 35.00 km and km 40.00 to 53.00 km under nh div-ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Improvement of riding quality on nh 702a from km 16.00 to 35.00 km and km 40.00 to 53.00 km under nh div-ii mokokchung in the state of nagaland
Read moreof your Industry type