Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 53/23 24 Thazhepady Chuzhippu Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 53/23 24 Thazhepady Chuzhippu Road Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595956_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PDY/TEN/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7314 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANATHADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work
Annual plan 111/23-24-maintanance of kallappally school-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-94/23-24 erinhilamkoduvellakkallu -thacharkadavu road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 66/23-24 chamundikunnu adukkam road maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan 66/23-24 chamundikunnu adukkam road maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 chuzhippu muchamkuzhy road concreting in peruvanthanam gp -(990/23)-(817/24)general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 chuzhippu muchamkuzhy road concreting in peruvanthanam gp -(990/23)-(817/24)general civil work e-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kodanaikkal road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -23/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kodanaikkal road maintanance in pattenchery grama panchayt -23/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-75a/23-24 purapuzha gp-shap kuzhikkattukunnel road maintanance -general civil work
Annual plan-75a/23-24 purapuzha gp-shap kuzhikkattukunnel road maintanance -general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan-93/23-24-panathady thacharkadavu raod maintanance-general civil work
Work name annual plan-93/23-24-panathady thacharkadavu raod maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-53/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannil mukku road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-53/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannil mukku road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karivedakam chuzhippu manadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.30/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karivedakam chuzhippu manadukkam road maintenance in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24 -kkl pr. no.30/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-azhoor gp 2023-24 176/23-24, maintanance of public ponds-general civil work
Annual plan-azhoor gp 2023-24 176/23-24, maintanance of public ponds-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type