Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
91/2023 24 Vazhukkumppara Varyathukkadu Road Retarring In Ward 6 Of Pananchery Gramapanchayath
|
| Description |
91/2023 24 Vazhukkumppara Varyathukkadu Road Retarring In Ward 6 Of
Pananchery Gramapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636136_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E10/AE/LI andEW/PNY |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
91/2023-24-vazhukkumppara varyathukkadu road retarring in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read morePananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Pananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath&#x0d
Read more73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
73/2023-24 city garden road retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more231/2023-24-canalpuram uravumpadam pumb house road ward-09 pananchery grama panchayathad retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
231/2023-24-canalpuram uravumpadam pumb house road ward-09 pananchery grama panchayath
Read more163/2023-24-chalampadam chavarampadam road retarring in ward 19 of pananchery grama panchayathamsa road in ward 7 of pananchery gramapanchayath
163/2023-24-chalampadam chavarampadam road retarring in ward 19 of pananchery grama panchayath
Read moreCheenikkadavu road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Cheenikkadavu road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreMarar road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Marar road retarring in ward 16 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreChembuthra mavinchuvadu ambalam road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayathe portion retarring in ward 3 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Chembuthra mavinchuvadu ambalam road retarring in ward 2 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read morePoolachuvadu orappenkkettu road retarring in ward 12 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Poolachuvadu orappenkkettu road retarring in ward 12 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreUravumpadam anganvadi road retarring in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
uravumpadam anganvadi road retarring in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type