Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Post Dlp Maintenance Of Kandreti Chandua Road Km 0/0 To 4/00 L 037, Package No. Hp 04 17
|
| Description |
Initial Rectification, Periodic Renewal With 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete And Five Years Routine Maintenance In Km 0/0 To 4/00) Under Pmgsy Performance Incentive 2024 25
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEHP_136317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Dehra Lette N0.3876-81 dated16.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213707 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Post dlp maintenance of paliyar gharna road km 0/0 to 2/060, package no. hp-04-169
Initial rectification, periodic renewal with 25mm thick bituminous concrete and five year routine maintenance in km 0/0 to 2/060 under pmgsy performance incentive 2025-26
Read morePost dlp maintenance of bilaspur to jalakh road km 0/0 to 2/225, package no. hp-04-57
Initial rectification, periodic renewal with 30mm thick single layer bituminous concrete in km 0/0 to 2/225 including five year routine maintenance under pmgsy performance incentive 2025-26
Read morePost dlp maintenance of charambu to chaunki (chowki to kasar) road (package no. hp-04-37)
Initial rectification , periodic renewal with 25mm thick bituminous concrete and five year routine maintenance in km. 0/0 to 4/200) under pmgsy performance incentive 2025-26
Read morePost dlp maintenance of lahar to sanghrein road km 0/0 to 5/500 under pmgsy package no hp-02-168
Sh initial rectification periodical renewal and routine maintenance of five years 0/0 to 5/500 5/500 km
Read morePeriodic renewal (post dlp maintenance) of pmgsy road link road to village nahlna km 0/00 to 5/00 in distt. kangra (hp)
Periodic renewal from km 0/00 to 5/00 and 5 year routine maintenance after periodic renewal) (pmgsy incentive)
Read morePost dlp maintenance of chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0 under pmgsy package no. hp02218
Initial rectification, periodic renewal and routine maintenance for five years
Read morePost dlp maintenance work bearing package no wb15mtn052.
Post dlp maintenance work bearing package no wb15mtn052.
Read morePost dlp maintenance work bearing package no wb15mtn046.
Bt connection - bimlvita goabari 1 and l048-mdr connection to paschim goti bearing package no wb15mtn046..
Read morePost dlp maintenance of dhaog to sudli road under pmgsy package no. hp-02-94
Sh- initial rectification periodical renewal and maintenance for five year km 0/0 to 7/00
Read morePost dlp maintenance of l049- makreri to chatri road km. 0/00 to 1/650
Package no. hp08-402 under pmgsy financial incentive for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type