Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Post Dlp Maintenance Of Lahar To Sanghrein Road Km 0/0 To 5/500 Under Pmgsy Package No Hp 02 168
|
| Description |
Sh Initial Rectification Periodical Renewal And Routine Maintenance Of Five Years 0/0 To 5/500 5/500 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No PWD-TA-Tender/2025-26 1082-1132 Dated 03-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=156718 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Post dlp maintenance of chakoli to lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0 under pmgsy package no. hp02218
Initial rectification, periodic renewal and routine maintenance for five years
Read morePost dlp maintenance of dhaog to sudli road under pmgsy package no. hp-02-94
Sh- initial rectification periodical renewal and maintenance for five year km 0/0 to 7/00
Read morePost dlp maintenance of kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100 pmgsy package no. hp02152
Initial rectification, periodic renewal and routine maintenance for five years
Read morePost dlp maintenance of banuri to saliana road under pmgsy incentive km. 0/00 to 4/500
P/l tack coat 25mm thick bituminous concrete , hot applied thermoplastic and routine maintenance for five year.
Read morePost dlp maintenance of bilaspur to jalakh road km 0/0 to 2/225, package no. hp-04-57
Initial rectification, periodic renewal with 30mm thick single layer bituminous concrete in km 0/0 to 2/225 including five year routine maintenance under pmgsy performance incentive 2025-26
Read morePost dlp maintenance of paliyar gharna road km 0/0 to 2/060, package no. hp-04-169
Initial rectification, periodic renewal with 25mm thick bituminous concrete and five year routine maintenance in km 0/0 to 2/060 under pmgsy performance incentive 2025-26
Read morePeriodic renewal (post dlp maintenance) of pmgsy road l030 tinbar to lugat km 0/0 to 2/060 in district kangra (hp)
Periodic renewal from km 0/0 to 2/060 and 5 year routine maintenance after periodic renewal) (pmgsy financial incentive)
Read morePost dlp maintenance of jakhala to dhar pukhra road km 0/0 to 7/800 under pmgsy pkg no- hp-02-222
Initial rectification periodic renewal and routine maintenance for five years
Read morePost dlp maintenance of kandreti chandua road km 0/0 to 4/00 l-037, package no. hp-04-17
Initial rectification, periodic renewal with 25mm thick bituminous concrete and five years routine maintenance in km 0/0 to 4/00) under pmgsy performance incentive 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type