Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pump With 2000 L Tank Near Thakur Tala Icds Centre At Chowmoha Padraj Para Under Kirtipur1gp From 15 Th Fc(tied Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pump With 2000 L Tank Near Thakur Tala Icds Centre At Chowmoha Padraj Para Under Kirtipur1gp From 15 Th Fc(tied Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855429_3 |
|
Reference Number |
549/K-IGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIRTIPUR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914810 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from jamia madrasa to azizul house at chowmoha uttar para under kirtipur1gp of barasat ii dev. block. under 15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cc road from jamia madrasa to azizul house at chowmoha uttar para under kirtipur1gp of barasat ii dev. block. under 15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreSinking of tube well near thakur tala at kharamba ii anima sardar 15 th fc tied
Sinking of tube well near thakur tala at kharamba ii anima sardar 15 th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pumps with 2000 litre water tank near sahajan house at krishnamati purbapara under under kirtipur1gp in the f.y 2025-26 from 15 th fc (tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of solar submersible pumps with 2000 litre water tank near sahajan house at krishnamati purbapara under under kirtipur1gp in the f.y 2025-26 from 15 th fc (tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreMgf/ 15 th fc tied / others
Engaging of workers for special sanitation activities in manuguru municipality
Read more15 th fc 2022-23 tied 1st installment
Supply and delivery of 39hp tractor for sanitation purpose in palakonda nagar panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bablu house to rakibul house at chowmoha dakhin para under kirtipur1gp ,sansad no iv under kirtipur -i g.p. of barasat ii dev. block.15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y 2025-26
Construction of cc road from bablu house to rakibul house at chowmoha dakhin para under kirtipur1gp ,sansad no iv under kirtipur -i g.p. of barasat ii dev. block.15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y 2025-26
Read more15 th fc tied grant 1st installment 2023 - 24
Supply and fixing and extension of pipeline of 1000,2000 litre hdpe tank
Read more15 th fc tied grant 1st installment 2023 - 24
Repairs and maintenance of toilet at ward no6 gd road kumaran colony and ward no 07 gd road kavin nagar in kolappalur town panchayat.
Read more15 th fc tied grant 2nd installment 2023 - 24
Extension of pipe line supply and fixing of hdpe tank and repairs and maintenance of 5000 litre tank at ward no 09 aruvankurai at ward no11 perundurai road kilakku thottam at ward no12 gdroad and ward no15 sanarpalayam harijina colony
Read moreof your Industry type