Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Jamia Madrasa To Azizul House At Chowmoha Uttar Para Under Kirtipur1gp Of Barasat Ii Dev. Block. Under 15 Th Fc(un Tied Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Jamia Madrasa To Azizul House At Chowmoha Uttar Para Under Kirtipur1gp Of Barasat Ii Dev. Block. Under 15 Th Fc(un Tied Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
550/K-IGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4438 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIRTIPUR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914903 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from bablu house to rakibul house at chowmoha dakhin para under kirtipur1gp ,sansad no iv under kirtipur -i g.p. of barasat ii dev. block.15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y 2025-26
Construction of cc road from bablu house to rakibul house at chowmoha dakhin para under kirtipur1gp ,sansad no iv under kirtipur -i g.p. of barasat ii dev. block.15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump with 2000 l tank near thakur tala icds centre at chowmoha padraj para under kirtipur1gp from 15 th fc(tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of solar submersible pump with 2000 l tank near thakur tala icds centre at chowmoha padraj para under kirtipur1gp from 15 th fc(tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreMaintenance/ upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan of kirtipur-i gp of barasat ii dev. block..from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Maintenance/ upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan of kirtipur-i gp of barasat ii dev. block..from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pumps with 2000 litre water tank near sahajan house at krishnamati purbapara under under kirtipur1gp in the f.y 2025-26 from 15 th fc (tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of solar submersible pumps with 2000 litre water tank near sahajan house at krishnamati purbapara under under kirtipur1gp in the f.y 2025-26 from 15 th fc (tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump with water tank near purano jamia madrasha at chowmoha uttar para under kirtipur igp under 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of solar submersible pump with water tank near purano jamia madrasha at chowmoha uttar para under kirtipur igp under 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bagan pukur dhar to nonibhusan house at bada under kirtipur igp under kirtipur igp. of barasat ii dev. block. from 5 th sfc untied 2024-25
Construction of cc road from bagan pukur dhar to nonibhusan house at bada under kirtipur igp under kirtipur igp. of barasat ii dev. block. from 5 th sfc untied 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h/o faruk ahamed to h/o mosibar rahaman at mahisgodi sansad no vii from kirtipur i gp, of barasat ii dev. block.(15 th fc) untied
Construction of c c road from h/o faruk ahamed to h/o mosibar rahaman at mahisgodi sansad no vii from kirtipur i gp, of barasat ii dev. block.(15 th fc) untied
Read moreConstruction of uc bulla piling from pmgsy road to israil house at sanberia purba para under kirtipur igp of barasat ii dev. block. .from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of uc bulla piling from pmgsy road to israil house at sanberia purba para under kirtipur igp of barasat ii dev. block. .from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of uc bulla piling from pmgsy road to israil house at sanberia purba para under kirtipur igp of barasat ii dev. block. .from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of uc bulla piling from pmgsy road to israil house at sanberia purba para under kirtipur igp of barasat ii dev. block. .from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khakon mistri house to icds centre at mahishgodi molla para under kirtipur 1 gp. of barasat ii dev. block. from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of cc road from khakon mistri house to icds centre at mahishgodi molla para under kirtipur 1 gp. of barasat ii dev. block. from 15 th fc fund(untied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type