Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pumps With 2000 Litre Water Tank Near Sahajan House At Krishnamati Purbapara Under Under Kirtipur1gp In The F.Y 2025 26 From 15 Th Fc (Tied Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pumps With 2000 Litre Water Tank Near Sahajan House At Krishnamati Purbapara Under Under Kirtipur1gp In The F.Y 2025 26 From 15 Th Fc (Tied Fund) In The F.Y2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
571/K-IGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIRTIPUR I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933832 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drainage line for grey water (construction of pucca drain) with cover selab from mazit ali house to sirajul house at krishnamati uttar para under kirtipur1gp in the f.y 2025-26 from 15 th fc(tied fund)
Drainage line for grey water (construction of pucca drain) with cover selab from mazit ali house to sirajul house at krishnamati uttar para under kirtipur1gp in the f.y 2025-26 from 15 th fc(tied fund)
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump with 2000 l tank near thakur tala icds centre at chowmoha padraj para under kirtipur1gp from 15 th fc(tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of solar submersible pump with 2000 l tank near thakur tala icds centre at chowmoha padraj para under kirtipur1gp from 15 th fc(tied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jamia madrasa to azizul house at chowmoha uttar para under kirtipur1gp of barasat ii dev. block. under 15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of cc road from jamia madrasa to azizul house at chowmoha uttar para under kirtipur1gp of barasat ii dev. block. under 15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump with overhead tank krishnamati road at at krishnamati purba para under kirtipur igp under 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of solar submersible pump with overhead tank krishnamati road at at krishnamati purba para under kirtipur igp under 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from house of laltu to house of rejaul at mudia bardeshia under kirtipur1gp from 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of pakka drain from house of laltu to house of rejaul at mudia bardeshia under kirtipur1gp from 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pakka drain from fakir house to sirajul house at krishnamati ata para under kirtipur igp from 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of pakka drain from fakir house to sirajul house at krishnamati ata para under kirtipur igp from 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bablu house to rakibul house at chowmoha dakhin para under kirtipur1gp ,sansad no iv under kirtipur -i g.p. of barasat ii dev. block.15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y 2025-26
Construction of cc road from bablu house to rakibul house at chowmoha dakhin para under kirtipur1gp ,sansad no iv under kirtipur -i g.p. of barasat ii dev. block.15 th fc(untied fund) in the f.y 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump with overhead tank chowmaha purbapara eidgha at chowmaha purba para under kirtipur igp under 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Construction of solar submersible pump with overhead tank chowmaha purbapara eidgha at chowmaha purba para under kirtipur igp under 15 th fc fund(tied) in the f.y 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of water filter beside atapara graveyard (water atm) booth no 74(apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Installation of water filter beside atapara graveyard (water atm) booth no 74(apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreConstruction of community centre infront of h/o sudin mondalbooth no 79 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Construction of community centre infront of h/o sudin mondalbooth no 79 (apas fund) in the f.y2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type