Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Identified Black Spots By Providing Corrective Measures On Wazir Bowali To Mohali Road Km 0/000 To 26/00 And Borw To Poshana Road Km 0/000 To 13/180
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Identified Black Spots By Providing Corrective Measures On Wazir Bowali To Mohali Road Km 0/000 To 26/00 And Borw To Poshana Road Km 0/000 To 13/180
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW.OSDN.NIT.2024- 7763-66 dated 18.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139146 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreSdf/2024/1074 a/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road km 0/000 to 37/000 mdr-28 under sdrf/ndrf sh repair of pot holes between km 1/000 to 11/000 and 15/000 to 20/000
Sdf/2024/1074 a/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road km 0/000 to 37/000 mdr-28 under sdrf/ndrf sh repair of pot holes between km 1/000 to 11/000 and 15/000 to 20/000
Read moreRetender -providing traffic safety measures to mavelikara-krishnapuram road ch. 0/000 to 5/000
Estimate is prepared based on the traffic safety&#x0d authority recommendations in order to&#x0d provide traffic safety measures at laha junction&#x0d and near by locations
Read moreImp. of black spot on ghasigaon dhanroti purag road by providing corrective measures in k.m. 0/00 to 3/900 and imp. of black spot on sholvi dalsar hatli road by providing corrective measures in k.m. 0/00 to 4/600
Providing and fixing w-metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 0/070 to 0/110, 0/120 to 0/160, 0/340 to 0/370 and 1/285 to 1/325 and providing and fixing w-metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 1/285 to 1/325, 1/630 to 1/660 and 2/250 to 2/280
Read moreImprovement of identified black spot by providing corrective measures on jari bradha road km 0/00 to 2/700 (sh construction of r/wall at rd 1/580 to 1/600 and 2/680 to 2/700).
Improvement of identified black spot by providing corrective measures on jari bradha road km 0/00 to 2/700 (sh construction of r/wall at rd 1/580 to 1/600 and 2/680 to 2/700).
Read moreGeneral-sf-2024-25-providing bit bc to sabarmila identified madathumoozhypoovathumoodu road ch 0/000-2/050 and perunad-perumthenaruvi road ch 0/000-3/100 ( connected to sabarimala identified road placherry -mukkada - edamon - athikayam road
General-sf-2024-25-providing bit bc to&#x0d sabarmila identified madathumoozhypoovathumoodu road ch 0/000-2/050 and&#x0d perunad-perumthenaruvi road ch 0/000-3/100 (&#x0d connected to sabarimala identified road&#x0d placherry -mukkada - edamon - athikayam&#x0d road
Read moreR.d road to dekapadi_road_sdbc, cc drain_0/000 to 0/950, 0/000 to 0/100
R.d road to dekapadi_road_sdbc, cc drain_0/000 to 0/950, 0/000 to 0/100
Read moreConstruction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 0/200 to 0/500, 4/500 to 5/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Construction of builtup gutter and providing safety measures on jambhari saitawade road m.d.r.53 km. 0/000 to 7/900 (actual km. 0/200 to 0/500, 4/500 to 5/000) taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreSf-2023-24 providing road safety measures to sabarimala identified roads mannarakulanji-pampa road,plap
Sf-2023-24 providing road safety measures to sabarimala identified roads mannarakulanji-pampa road,plappally - thulappally road,perunad-perumthenaruvi road at ch 0 to 3000,madathummoozhy- poovathummoodu road under roads section laha
Read moreof your Industry type