Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf/2024/1074 A/R M/O Nore To Wazir Bowali Road Km 0/000 To 37/000 Mdr 28 Under Sdrf/Ndrf Sh Repair Of Pot Holes Between Km 1/000 To 11/000 And 15/000 To 20/000
|
| Description |
Sdf/2024/1074 A/R M/O Nore To Wazir Bowali Road Km 0/000 To 37/000 Mdr 28 Under Sdrf/Ndrf Sh Repair Of Pot Holes Between Km 1/000 To 11/000 And 15/000 To 20/000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107908_24 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN Tender 2025 2236-40 dated 10.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157901 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of identified black spots by providing corrective measures on wazir bowali to mohali road km 0/000 to 26/00 and borw to poshana road km 0/000 to 13/180
Improvement of identified black spots by providing corrective measures on wazir bowali to mohali road km 0/000 to 26/00 and borw to poshana road km 0/000 to 13/180
Read moreSdf/2024/1077 a/r m/o showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 under sdrf/ndrf sh- repair of pot holes between km 0/00 to 15/600
Sdf/2024/1077 a/r m/o showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 under sdrf/ndrf sh- repair of pot holes between km 0/00 to 15/600
Read moreNore to wazir bowali road mdr-28 km 0/00 to 37/00 sh imp of curve at rd 13/103 to 13/125 and p/l paver block and drain in km. 13/195 to 13/300
Nore to wazir bowali road mdr-28 km 0/00 to 37/00 sh imp of curve at rd 13/103 to 13/125 and p/l paver block and drain in km. 13/195 to 13/300
Read moreR/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
R/r damage on nore to luhri road km. 0/000 to 65/765
Read moreA/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road mdr-28 km. 0/00 to 37/ (sh- imp of curve at rd 13/103 to 13/125 and p/l paver block and drain in km. 13/195 to 13/300)
A/r m/o nore to wazir bowali road mdr-28 km. 0/00 to 37/ (sh- imp of curve at rd 13/103 to 13/125 and p/l paver block and drain in km. 13/195 to 13/300)
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Read moreAr and mo link road from ct road to jawal basti changan km 000 to 2740 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 1000
Ar and mo link road from ct road to jawal basti changan km 000 to 2740 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 1000
Read moreAr mo on diara to makodla rajputan road km 000 to 1400 and bhaira to dhussra deom km 000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 1000 and 000 to 1990 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26
Ar mo on diara to makodla rajputan road km 000 to 1400 and bhaira to dhussra deom km 000 to 2000 sh repair of pot holes in km 000 to 1000 and 000 to 1990 at various rds under mmsrry 2025 26&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairs of pot holes at therkku veethi road km 0/000-0/900 in thirukalachery panchayat , repairs of pot holes at attrangarai to vairabillayar theru road km 0/000-1/950 in thillaiyadi panchayat, repairs of pot holes at narayanakkar chavadi road km
Repairs of pot holes at therkku veethi road km 0/000-0/900 in thirukalachery panchayat , repairs of pot holes at attrangarai to vairabillayar theru road km 0/000-1/950 in thillaiyadi panchayat, repairs of pot holes at narayanakkar chavadi road km
Read moreof your Industry type