Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sdf/2024/1077 A/R M/O Showad Karana Road Km 0/000 To 15/600 Under Sdrf/Ndrf Sh Repair Of Pot Holes Between Km 0/00 To 15/600
Description
Sdf/2024/1077 A/R M/O Showad Karana Road Km 0/000 To 15/600 Under Sdrf/Ndrf Sh Repair Of Pot Holes Between Km 0/00 To 15/600
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_104798_20
Reference
Number
No.PW.OSDN.Tender.2025-417-20 dated 17.04.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place Nirmand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153621

Start Date May 05, 2025 16:35
End Date
Expired 14/05/2025

Expired 474 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.