Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R M/O Showad Karana Road Km 0/00 To 15/600 Sh P/L Priming And Tack Coat Supplying And Stacking Of Hot Premixed Mixure For Patch Work At Various Rd Between Km. 10/00 To 15/600
|
| Description |
A/R M/O Showad Karana Road Km 0/00 To 15/600 Sh P/L Priming And Tack Coat Supplying And Stacking Of Hot Premixed Mixure For Patch Work At Various Rd Between Km. 10/00 To 15/600
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_109449_10 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN Tender 2025 2826-30 dated 30.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=159818 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sdf/2024/1077 a/r m/o showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 under sdrf/ndrf sh- repair of pot holes between km 0/00 to 15/600
Sdf/2024/1077 a/r m/o showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 under sdrf/ndrf sh- repair of pot holes between km 0/00 to 15/600
Read morePeriodic maintenance of showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 sh- providing annual surfacing including surface correction with wbm grading-3 and applying road marking strips in km 9/000 to 11/000 for the year 2025-26
Periodic maintenance of showad karana road km 0/000 to 15/600 sh- providing annual surfacing including surface correction with wbm grading-3 and applying road marking strips in km 9/000 to 11/000 for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to undari kalambamba road mdr-44 km. 15/00 to 20/00 (actual km. 16/600 to 20/00) tq. kaij
Improvement to undari kalambamba road mdr-44 km. 15/00 to 20/00 (actual km. 16/600 to 20/00) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 20/00 to 23/00 (km 15/600 to 18/600 )tal.maval dist pune
Improvement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 20/00 to 23/00 (km 15/600 to 18/600 )tal.maval dist pune
Read moreImprovement with widening to kuppa chinchala upali gawandara bhogalwadi asola awargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00 (actual km.15/600 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00) tq. dharur
Improvement with widening to kuppa chinchala upali gawandara bhogalwadi asola awargaon road mdr-41 km. 15/00 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00 (actual km.15/600 to 17/00 and 20/00 to 21/00) tq. dharur
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km. 15/600 to 27/00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 16/890 to 16/902
Read moreRestoration of rain damage banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km. 15/600 to 27/00 mdr road
Sh construction of road side crust at rd 15/700 to 15/800 16/760 to 16/784 and 19/400 to 19/450 under pdna-2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damage banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km 15/600 to 27/00 mdr road
Sh construction of road side crust at rd 15/700 to 15/800 16/760 to 16/784 and 19/400 to 19/450 under pdna2023
Read moreConstruction of kahali pauldauna road o.d.r 75 km 14/00 to 15/600 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of kahali pauldauna road o.d.r 75 km 14/00 to 15/600 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type