Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Corrective Work On Black Spot At Aureni Dalatpur In Ch 19 000 To 20 400 Of Chhatari Atrauli Kasganj Road
|
| Description |
Corrective Work On Black Spot At Aureni Dalatpur In Ch 19 000 To 20 400 Of Chhatari Atrauli Kasganj Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALG_1089591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4383-13A dt-03-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EE PD PWD ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2002637 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of black spot at chhatari atrauli kasganj sh-105 in ch. 57-72 village nagla in distt. kasganj
As per boq attached
Read moreBlack spot (bs code-up 8564) on tevathu in chainage 23.025 to 23.950 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road (sh-105)
Black spot (bs code-up 8564) on tevathu in chainage 23.025 to 23.950 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road (sh-105)
Read moreSpecial repair of chhatari-atrauli kasganj road (sh-105) to kalyanagar road from km 23
Special repair of chhatari-atrauli kasganj road (sh-105) to kalyanagar road from km 23
Read moreImprovement work of black spot at kasganj atrauli road on hajara nahar nadrai road in distt. kasganj
As per boq attached
Read moreShort-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Short-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Read moreChhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (mh-105) in km 22(450) 23 24 25 26(750) 27 28 29 30 31 32(840) center line edge line and road safety with thermoplastic paint other miscellaneous works
Chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (mh-105) in km 22(450) 23 24 25 26(750) 27 28 29 30 31 32(840) center line edge line and road safety with thermoplastic paint other miscellaneous works
Read moreDeposit work-2022-23 omalloor elakkadu road ch. 0/000 to 5/400 km at ch. 2/300 to 5/400 km, kanjirathanam kanakkary road ch. 0/000 to 6/950 km at ch.0/000 to 2/000km and kuravilangadu kuruppanthara road 2/000 to 7/400km at ch.2/550 to 3/800 km for
Deposit work-2022-23 omalloor elakkadu road ch. 0/000 to 5/400 km at ch. 2/300 to 5/400 km, kanjirathanam kanakkary road ch. 0/000 to 6/950 km at ch.0/000 to 2/000km and kuravilangadu kuruppanthara road 2/000 to 7/400km at ch.2/550 to 3/800 km for
Read moreNabard ridf tranche xxix 2023 2024 improvements to puthuppady irumalappady road from ch 0/000 1/ 000 and ch 4/400-10/400 in kothamangalam constituency upgradation work general civil work
Gsb, wmm,tile work, pothole filling, bm, bc, chemical blasting, pot hole filling, drain work, concrete work, rubble masonry, traffic safety, maintenance
Read moredeposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
Read moreRepairs to pathardi to bendkolewadi road ch no0/400 to 1/000 tal mokhada
Repairs to pathardi to bendkolewadi road ch no0/400 to 1/000 tal mokhada
Read moreof your Industry type