Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Black Spot At Chhatari Atrauli Kasganj Sh 105 In Ch. 57 72 Village Nagla In Distt. Kasganj
|
| Description |
As Per Bo Q Attached
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALG_867519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2158/17A Dt 23-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 856 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the E. E., P. D., PWD, Kasganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreBlack spot (bs code-up 8564) on tevathu in chainage 23.025 to 23.950 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road (sh-105)
Black spot (bs code-up 8564) on tevathu in chainage 23.025 to 23.950 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road (sh-105)
Read moreSpecial repair of chhatari-atrauli kasganj road (sh-105) to kalyanagar road from km 23
Special repair of chhatari-atrauli kasganj road (sh-105) to kalyanagar road from km 23
Read moreCorrective work on black spot at aureni dalatpur in ch 19 000 to 20 400 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road
Corrective work on black spot at aureni dalatpur in ch 19 000 to 20 400 of chhatari atrauli kasganj road
Read moreShort-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Short-term rectification work of black spots on chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (sh-105) under the provincial section, public works department in aligarh district
Read moreImprovement work of black spot at kasganj atrauli road on hajara nahar nadrai road in distt. kasganj
As per boq attached
Read moreChhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (mh-105) in km 22(450) 23 24 25 26(750) 27 28 29 30 31 32(840) center line edge line and road safety with thermoplastic paint other miscellaneous works
Chhatari-atrauli-kasganj road (mh-105) in km 22(450) 23 24 25 26(750) 27 28 29 30 31 32(840) center line edge line and road safety with thermoplastic paint other miscellaneous works
Read moreSh 57 balgawhan new waki to aapati road vr 36 ch.
Sh 57 balgawhan new waki to aapati road vr 36 ch.&#x0d 6/00 to 9/00 km tal. jamkhed dist.ahmednagar
Read moreCorrection of black spot nagla choi at meeruth budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Correction of black spot nagla choi at meeruth budaun road sh-18 under road safety 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type