Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 0068/24 Construction Of Drainage Along Nedumbassery Road Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 0068/24 Construction Of Drainage Along Nedumbassery Road Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591539_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/PDP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMPADAPPU GP LID EW OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vattachal road - substation road ward 6 , nedumbassery gp-in parakkadavu bp (pr.no.24/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vattachal road - substation road ward 6 , nedumbassery gp-in parakkadavu bp (pr.no.24/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vattachal road - substation road ward 6 , nedumbassery gp-in parakkadavu bp (pr.no.24/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vattachal road - substation road ward 6 , nedumbassery gp-in parakkadavu bp (pr.no.24/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-0069/24-construction of drainage along maraamkulam road in ward 17
Annual plan-0069/24-construction of drainage along maraamkulam road in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0224/24 construction of kallamkunnu road drainage in ward 6
Drain
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0224/24 construction of kallankunnu road drainage in ward 6
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-57/24-25- pkd bp oliyakkulam renovation in nedumbassery
Annual plan-57/24-25- pkd bp&#x0d oliyakkulam renovation in&#x0d nedumbassery
Read moreAnnual plan-37/24-25 bardanthangal road maintenance ward 6
Annual plan-37/24-25 bardanthangal road&#x0d maintenance ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type