Tender Details

About Tender

📦 Procurement Notice: Under Packing Plastic Films 📦 The Department Of Economic Affairs, Ministry Of Finance, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Under Packing Plastic Films With Specifications Of 0.100 Mm And 0.200 Mm Thicknesses. 🛍️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 4:00 Pm Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Quality Certifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Under Packing Plastic Films, Procurement, Plastic Film, Government Tender, Ministry Of Finance, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Under Packing Plastic Film 0.100 Mm,Under Packing Plastic Film 0.200 Mm,Under Packing Plastic Film
Description
Organisation Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4695406
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 24, 2024 20:58
End Date
Expired 15/04/2024

Expired 872 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Lal Chandra Gupta
Ministry: Ministry Of Finance
Department: Department Of Economic Affairs
Organisation: Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited (spmcil)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise