Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Anti Erosion Protection Work Of Local Nalas Near Village Sarmoli Nala No. 2 Reach (Km 0.100 To Km 0.200)
Description
Anti Erosion Protection Work Of Local Nalas Near Village Sarmoli In Block&Amp#X0d Munsiari,Distt Pithoragarh Of Uttarakhand. Nala No. 2 Reach (Km 0.100 To Km 0.200)
Organisation IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_IRDCE_67713_1
Reference
Number
10/EE/2023-24 dated 15-01-2024
Tender Fee 4720
EMD 1.18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Munsyari
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81540

Start Date January 19, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.