Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stone Lining Of Main Canal Length 0.500 Km (Reach From 0.100 Km To 0.600 Km) At Kanauraghat P/C
Description
Stone Lining Of Main Canal Length 0.500 Km (Reach From 0.100 Km To 0.600 Km) At Kanauraghat P/C
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDM_851097_1
Reference
Number
05/EEMLCDMzp/2023-24
Tender Fee 854
EMD 68000
Tender Value -
Place EE MLCD MIRZAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1048 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.