Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard With Mouse,Ups 1 Kva,Smps,Monitor Dell 18.5,Maintenance Box,Bty 12 V 7 Ah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4194976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 19-11-2023 16:17:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 19-11-2023 13:20:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 19-11-2023 13:27:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SMC POWER TECHNOLOGIES | - | 19-11-2023 12:53:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,SMPS,MONITOR DELL 18.5,MAINTENANCE BOX,BTY 12 V 7 AH | 32804.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,SMPS,MONITOR DELL 18.5,MAINTENANCE BOX,BTY 12 V 7 AH | 43944.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EMPIRE SALES | Item Categories : KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,SMPS,MONITOR DELL 18.5,MAINTENANCE BOX,BTY 12 V 7 AH | 47610.00 | L3 |