Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups One Kva,Keyboard Mouse Wired,Monitor Tft,Smps,Bty Twelve V Seven Ah
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760784 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 30, 2023 17:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVS INFOMEDIA | - | 08-08-2023 19:11:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AZALIAH INFOSYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2023 11:25:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-08-2023 11:22:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 09-08-2023 10:33:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/s Aman Enterprises | - | 06-08-2023 21:27:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 18:19:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 08-08-2023 21:18:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | TRADE ASIA | - | 05-08-2023 17:18:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : UPS ONE KVA,KEYBOARD MOUSE WIRED,MONITOR TFT,SMPS,BTY TWELVE V SEVEN AH | 45760.40 | L1 |
| 2 | TRADE ASIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : UPS ONE KVA,KEYBOARD MOUSE WIRED,MONITOR TFT,SMPS,BTY TWELVE V SEVEN AH | 45913.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS ONE KVA,KEYBOARD MOUSE WIRED,MONITOR TFT,SMPS,BTY TWELVE V SEVEN AH | 46283.00 | L3 |