Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dell Smps,Ups 1 Kva Microtech,Bty 12 V Ah Exide,Keyboard And Mouse Dell,Fuzer Assembly Xerox Photo C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4006711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 07-10-2023 18:08:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 07-10-2023 18:09:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 07-10-2023 17:54:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 05-10-2023 14:50:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DELL SMPS,UPS 1 KVA MICROTECH,BTY 12V AH EXIDE,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE DELL,FUZER ASSEMBLY XEROX PHOTO C | 46760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G S Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DELL SMPS,UPS 1 KVA MICROTECH,BTY 12V AH EXIDE,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE DELL,FUZER ASSEMBLY XEROX PHOTO C | 49835.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DELL SMPS,UPS 1 KVA MICROTECH,BTY 12V AH EXIDE,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE DELL,FUZER ASSEMBLY XEROX PHOTO C | 53640.00 | L3 |