Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Roller,Teflon,Ups 1 Kva Microtech,Keyboard Mouse,Ups Bty 12 4.5 Ah,Smps,Keyboard Laptop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5245595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 11-08-2024 21:25:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 11-08-2024 20:43:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 11-08-2024 19:43:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 22-08-2024 20:49:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 22:33:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON,UPS 1 KVA MICROTECH,KEYBOARD MOUSE,UPS BTY 12 4.5 AH,SMPS,KEYBOARD LAPTOP | 58400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G S Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON,UPS 1 KVA MICROTECH,KEYBOARD MOUSE,UPS BTY 12 4.5 AH,SMPS,KEYBOARD LAPTOP | 61840.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PRESSURE ROLLER,TEFLON,UPS 1 KVA MICROTECH,KEYBOARD MOUSE,UPS BTY 12 4.5 AH,SMPS,KEYBOARD LAPTOP | 62220.00 | L3 |