Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 104/23 24 Protection Work For Kannattukulam Aalathippadam Pazhoor Padam Thodu Balance Portion
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 104/23 24&Amp#X0d
Protection Work For&Amp#X0d
Kannattukulam Aalathippadam&Amp#X0d
Pazhoor Padam Thodu Balance&Amp#X0d
Portion
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/KJ/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029272 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro-245-25-26 pazhoor padam thodu side protection works and cleaning reach 2 ward 14
Annual plan-pro-245-25-26 pazhoor padam thodu side protection works and cleaning reach 2 ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 250/24-25- maintanance of kannattukulam road anganawady road-ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 250/24-25-&#x0d maintanance of kannattukulam&#x0d road anganawady road-ward 15-
Read moreKanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance portion maintanance -ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor g p-69/23-24- kannattukulam road herbert colony road maintanance -ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24- padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24 padayattil punnakkal road balance portion maintanance ward 1
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-93/23-24&#x0d padayattil punnakkal road&#x0d balance portion maintanance&#x0d ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-valapattanam gp pro no 174/23-24 keeriyad thodu balance portion cleaning
Thodu cleaning
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-221/24-25- manakkappadam idiyara thodu construction
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-221/24-25-&#x0d manakkappadam idiyara thodu&#x0d construction
Read moreof your Industry type