Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 221/24 25 Manakkappadam Idiyara Thodu Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjoor Gp 221/24 25 &Amp#X0d
Manakkappadam Idiyara Thodu&Amp#X0d
Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123988 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24 construction of mini mcf in kanjoor gp-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-168/23-24&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d kanjoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25- yuvadhara road construction - ward 8
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25-&#x0d yuvadhara road construction -&#x0d ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-25/24-25- inchakkadavu road retarringward 7-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-25/24-25-&#x0d inchakkadavu road retarringward&#x0d 7-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25- panchayath office maintanance
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-220/24-25-&#x0d panchayath office maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25- kanjoor bazar road maintanance -ward 4 5 and 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25-&#x0d kanjoor bazar road maintanance&#x0d -ward 4 5 and 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 265/24-25 renovation of anganwady ward 1,2,6,12,13
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 265/24-25&#x0d renovation of anganwady ward&#x0d 1,2,6,12,13
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25- yuvadhara road construction - ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-42/24-25-&#x0d yuvadhara road construction -&#x0d ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-72/23-24- nayanar road maintanance in kanjoor gp-ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-104/23-24 protection work for kannattukulam aalathippadam pazhoor padam thodu balance portion-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-104/23-24&#x0d protection work for&#x0d kannattukulam aalathippadam&#x0d pazhoor padam thodu balance&#x0d portion-
Read moreof your Industry type