Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 6 Feet X 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 5 Feet X 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4064433 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 02:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 18-10-2023 14:33:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 18-10-2023 14:25:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S FAFOO BROTHERS | - | 18-10-2023 14:41:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 18-10-2023 14:26:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 6 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 5 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden | 81920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 6 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 5 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden | 92400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 6 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 5 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden | 102560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S FAFOO BROTHERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 6 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden Boundary Wall 5 feet x 5 Feet,Fixed Wooden | 115440.00 | L4 |
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreImprovement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Improvement and development of boundary wall near h. no. kp-1 to kp-277, pitampura, ward no. 57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreof your Industry type