Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Rack 17 X 6 Feet,Wooden Rack 15 X 6 Feet,Glass 15 X 6 Feet,Glass 17 X 6 Feet,Storage Box Sil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4685298 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 01:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JAINCO | - | 05-03-2024 07:40:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PAWAN SUPPLIERS | - | 05-03-2024 07:57:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PUSHPA TRADING COMPANY | - | 04-03-2024 23:46:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TECHNOCARE SALES & SERVICES | - | 05-03-2024 07:43:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUSHPA TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Rack 17 x 6 Feet,Wooden Rack 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 17 x 6 Feet,Storage Box Sil | 178044.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNOCARE SALES & SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Rack 17 x 6 Feet,Wooden Rack 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 17 x 6 Feet,Storage Box Sil | 182200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PAWAN SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Rack 17 x 6 Feet,Wooden Rack 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 17 x 6 Feet,Storage Box Sil | 198048.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S JAINCO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Rack 17 x 6 Feet,Wooden Rack 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 15 x 6 Feet,Glass 17 x 6 Feet,Storage Box Sil | 2976000.00 | L4 |
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreUrinal wooden base 6 feet x 6 feet,urinal room wall 6 feet x 6 feet,wooden partition with glass 6 f
Read more
Modular pattern storage rack (1'10" x 39' x 6",modular pattern storage rack / workbench (3' x 15' x
Read more
Western commode fitted with wooden base size 6 feet x 3 feet,combatt kanat size 15 feet x 6 feet,wo
Read more
Wooden kiosk 5 feet x 6 feet x 2 feet,aluminum partition with aluminum door and glass,interlocking
Read more
Wooden sleepers(sal wood) size 15 feet x 10 inch x 6 inch,wooden sleeper (salwood) , size 9 feet x
Read more
Heavy duty rack of size 6 feet 6 inch x 6 feet x 2 feet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty rack of size: 6 feet 6 inch x 6 feet x 2 feet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type