Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tr Mosfet 141 G,Ic 7812,Nut Hex Sst M6,Cable Wrc 46,Cable Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4054721
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 07, 2023 16:32
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1052 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES - 12-10-2023 22:00:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 S M International - 12-10-2023 11:27:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES - 11-10-2023 22:52:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S 3 STAR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TR MOSFET 141G,IC 7812,NUT HEX SST M6,CABLE WRC 46,CABLE ASSY 139500.00 L1
2 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TR MOSFET 141G,IC 7812,NUT HEX SST M6,CABLE WRC 46,CABLE ASSY 150140.00 L2
3 S M International (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TR MOSFET 141G,IC 7812,NUT HEX SST M6,CABLE WRC 46,CABLE ASSY 161000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise