Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tr Mosfet Sr 401,Cable Assy,Fuse Holder,Cable Wrc 46,Fuse 2 Amp,Connector 9 Pin
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5306048
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 20, 2024 17:27
End Date
Expired 10/09/2024

Expired 723 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GULBIR AUTOMOBILES - 09-09-2024 13:25:24 MII MSE Qualified
2 HARVINDER ENTERPRISES - 09-09-2024 13:14:06 MII MSE Qualified
3 NASEEB GENERAL STORE - 09-09-2024 20:02:49 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HARVINDER ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TR MOSFET SR 401,CABLE ASSY,FUSE HOLDER,CABLE WRC 46,FUSE 2 AMP,CONNECTOR 9 PIN 25230.00 L1
2 NASEEB GENERAL STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TR MOSFET SR 401,CABLE ASSY,FUSE HOLDER,CABLE WRC 46,FUSE 2 AMP,CONNECTOR 9 PIN 27015.00 L2
3 GULBIR AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TR MOSFET SR 401,CABLE ASSY,FUSE HOLDER,CABLE WRC 46,FUSE 2 AMP,CONNECTOR 9 PIN 27573.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise