Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tr Mosfet Uf 28100 V,Tr Mosfet 141 G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3636306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M R TRADERS | - | 02-07-2023 10:27:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-07-2023 13:35:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 12:20:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS | - | 02-07-2023 10:18:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.K.S. TECH. TECHNOLOGIES(MII) | Item Categories : TR MOSFET UF 28100 V,TR MOSFET 141G | 46610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TR MOSFET UF 28100 V,TR MOSFET 141G | 50950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M R TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TR MOSFET UF 28100 V,TR MOSFET 141G | 52250.00 | L3 |
Library me furniture for siling v bijali ityadi kary gram sandwa
Library me furniture for siling v bijali ityadi kary gram sandwa
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreof your Industry type